Festival de Noël : RAPIDE INDIVIDUEL
NC
28 décembre 2017 09:30
28 décembre 2017 09:30
NC
Présentation
Rapide individuel 2017 Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Cu. | Perf | |
1 | g | KOSTEN Anthony C. | 2440 N | SepM | PAC | C.E.M.C. Monaco | 7½ | 46½ | 41½ | 2433 | |
2 | MOUCHEROUD Jeremy | 2360 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 7½ | 46½ | 39½ | 2402 | ||
3 | BARBARAS Mathieu | 2270 N | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 7½ | 45 | 37½ | 2320 | ||
4 | f | BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm | 2412 F | SepM | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 7½ | 41 | 36½ | 2357 | |
5 | m | LERCH Patrice | 2490 N | SenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 7 | 45½ | 39 | 2400 | |
6 | CARRILLO Jesus | 2027 F | SenM | EST | Echec et Mat Forbach | 7 | 42 | 34 | 2162 | ||
7 | f | BRIET Antoine | 2261 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 6½ | 44 | 35½ | 2218 | |
8 | BELLAHCENE Rayane | 1967 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 6½ | 43½ | 36½ | 2168 | ||
9 | DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto | 1962 F | JunM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 6½ | 43½ | 36 | 2224 | ||
10 | BABAEV Eldeniz | 2032 F | SenM | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 6½ | 40½ | 34 | 1996 | ||
11 | POUCHON Joffrey | 1964 F | SenM | EST | C.E. Sarrebourg | 6½ | 40½ | 32½ | 2078 | ||
12 | ELLIS Antoine | 1939 F | MinM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 6 | 42½ | 33 | 2051 | ||
13 | CAHEN Alexis | 1861 F | CadM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 6 | 42 | 32 | 2024 | ||
14 | GUERIN Juliette | 1990 N | CadF | EST | Bischwiller | 6 | 42 | 32 | 1979 | ||
15 | HASSLER Tim | 1840 N | BenM | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 6 | 40½ | 31 | 2004 | ||
16 | HAMM Patrick | 2090 N | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 6 | 39½ | 31½ | 1971 | ||
17 | ABBASSI Zeyneb | 1810 N | SenF | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 6 | 38 | 32 | 1996 | ||
18 | STEIBEL Julien | 1920 N | BenM | EST | Bischwiller | 6 | 37½ | 30 | 1867 | ||
19 | BELLAHCENE Anissa | 1467 F | JunF | EST | Bischwiller | 6 | 34½ | 24 | 1708 | ||
20 | ARIMIEA Marcel | 1750 N | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 6 | 34 | 27 | 1737 | ||
21 | SCHAUB Marc | 2230 N | SenM | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 6 | 32 | 26 | 1952 | ||
22 | f | MOINGT Jean-Claude | 2241 F | SepM | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 5½ | 45½ | 33 | 2079 | |
23 | KOELSCH Gilbert | 2147 F | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 5½ | 42 | 32 | 1939 | ||
24 | BRANDEL Leo | 1810 N | SenM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 5½ | 42 | 29 | 2014 | ||
25 | mf | MOINGT Anne | 2151 F | SenF | IDF | Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier | 5½ | 41 | 30½ | 2024 | |
26 | ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre | 2073 F | SenM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5½ | 39½ | 29½ | 1904 | ||
27 | MONNOT Leo | 1920 N | BenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 39 | 30½ | 1897 | ||
28 | DAESCHLER Florian | 2093 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5½ | 38½ | 29 | 1933 | ||
29 | DECKER Thomas | 1900 N | BenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5½ | 38 | 28½ | 1940 | ||
30 | HALLER Antoine | 1690 N | SenM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 5½ | 38 | 25½ | 1670 | ||
31 | BELLAHCENE Sofia | 1780 N | BenF | EST | Bischwiller | 5½ | 37½ | 30½ | 1876 | ||
32 | TOTH Charles | 1739 F | VetM | EST | Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel | 5½ | 36½ | 27 | 1820 | ||
33 | ZIENKIEWICZ Jan | 1700 N | PouM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5½ | 34 | 25½ | 1702 | ||
34 | SCHULZ Vladimir | 2121 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 43 | 33 | 2108 | ||
35 | KANTZER Romain | 1810 N | MinM | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 43 | 30 | 1927 | ||
36 | ENGELMANN Herve | 1990 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5 | 40½ | 31 | 1850 | ||
37 | FISCHER Arnaud | 2020 N | CadM | EST | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 5 | 40½ | 29 | 1831 | ||
38 | BARBIER Thomas | 2040 N | MinM | EST | C.E. de Haguenau | 5 | 38 | 26½ | 1812 | ||
39 | ABITBOL Raphael | 1890 N | SenM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 5 | 38 | 26 | 1785 | ||
40 | BUTTARD Axel | 1530 N | CadM | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 5 | 37½ | 26 | 1678 | ||
41 | BELLAHCENE Meriem | 1508 F | MinF | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 37½ | 24 | 1813 | ||
42 | GE Arthur | 1770 N | PupM | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 37 | 26½ | 1718 | ||
43 | BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam | 1550 N | MinM | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 37 | 25 | 1650 | ||
44 | SCHEBACHER Solene | 1640 N | PupF | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 36½ | 24 | 1620 | ||
45 | DUGARDIN Patrick | 1810 N | SenM | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 5 | 36 | 26 | 1654 | ||
46 | LAVOCAT Maxence | 1870 N | BenM | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck | 5 | 36 | 24 | 1616 | ||
47 | ROULIER Damien | 1740 N | SenM | ARA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 5 | 35½ | 24 | 1687 | ||
48 | SCHULZ Victor | 1506 F | BenM | EST | Bischwiller | 5 | 33 | 21 | 1607 | ||
49 | MATHIOT Jean-Marc | 1680 N | VetM | EST | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 5 | 32 | 24 | 1622 | ||
50 | BILLEY David | 1620 N | SenM | EST | C.E. de la Mossig | 5 | 31 | 25 | 1583 | ||
51 | FERBACH Hubert | 1310 N | VetM | EST | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 5 | 29½ | 18 | 1383 | ||
52 | FLOUREUX Mathieu | 1630 N | BenM | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 4½ | 37 | 25 | 1713 | ||
53 | STRASSER Arevik | 1440 N | BenF | EST | Bischwiller | 4½ | 35½ | 22½ | 1709 | ||
54 | SCHEBACHER Lionel | 1930 N | SenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4½ | 35 | 26 | 1698 | ||
55 | GARCIA Jocelin | 1340 N | MinM | EST | FFCI Hoenheim | 4½ | 35 | 23½ | 1514 | ||
56 | CHAINBAUX Thierry | 1500 N | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4½ | 34 | 22½ | 1644 | ||
57 | BELLAHCENE Jenna | 1480 N | PouF | EST | Bischwiller | 4½ | 34 | 21½ | 1591 | ||
58 | ROESLER Hannah Clara | 1483 F | JunF | BFC | Gueugnon Echecs | 4½ | 34 | 20½ | 1530 | ||
59 | STRASSER Rouben | 1580 N | PupM | EST | Bischwiller | 4½ | 33 | 24½ | 1614 | ||
60 | JAVADZADEH Kenan | 1550 N | PupM | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 4½ | 31½ | 19 | 1511 | ||
61 | BRONNER Daniel | 1610 N | SepM | EST | A.C.S. Dettwiller | 4½ | 31 | 22½ | 1467 | ||
62 | BELLER Mike | 1330 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 4½ | 30½ | 17½ | 1416 | ||
63 | GEYER Tom | 1470 N | PupM | EST | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 4½ | 29 | 17½ | 1290 | ||
64 | m | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2394 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 41½ | 30 | 2671 | |
65 | RACHEDI Abdessalem | 1740 N | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 4 | 39 | 26 | 1701 | ||
66 | ECK Suzanne | 1340 N | BenF | EST | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 4 | 38 | 24 | 1591 | ||
67 | SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia | 1520 N | BenF | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 37 | 20 | 1508 | ||
68 | BERG Timeo | 1480 N | PupM | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 4 | 36 | 20 | 1502 | ||
69 | BELLAHCENE Omar | 1822 F | SenM | EST | Bischwiller | 4 | 35½ | 22½ | 1574 | ||
70 | VIRION Regine | 1480 N | VetF | EST | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 4 | 34 | 20 | 1454 | ||
71 | KIEFER Eliott | 1100 N | PouM | EST | Bischwiller | 4 | 32 | 21 | 1425 | ||
72 | ECK Bernard Junior | 1470 N | BenM | EST | C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim | 4 | 31½ | 17 | 1347 | ||
73 | MOBASHER Anthony | 1390 N | PouM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 4 | 30 | 19 | 1415 | ||
74 | SALA Matteo | 1360 N | PouM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 30 | 18 | 1356 | ||
75 | AVON Alienor | 1210 N | BenF | EST | C.E. Selestat | 4 | 30 | 17 | 1327 | ||
76 | DEHLINGER Pierre | 1550 N | BenM | EST | Saverne | 4 | 30 | 16 | 1315 | ||
77 | SALA Nicolas | 1150 N | PpoM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 29 | 18 | 1426 | ||
78 | HALLER Margot | 1270 N | JunF | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 4 | 29 | 16 | 1305 | ||
79 | BABAYEV Murad | 1290 N | PouM | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 4 | 28½ | 15 | 1303 | ||
80 | GAUTHIER Marceau | 1280 N | BenM | EST | Obernai | 4 | 28½ | 15 | 1271 | ||
81 | TREIBER Clement | 1140 N | BenM | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 4 | 28 | 13 | 1269 | ||
82 | RUFFENACH Alain | 1920 F | SepM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3½ | 36½ | 25½ | 1619 | ||
83 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1590 N | BenF | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3½ | 35 | 22½ | 1446 | ||
84 | IINO JUBIN Enzo | 1320 N | PouM | EST | Club d'Echecs Erstein | 3½ | 33 | 21 | 1479 | ||
85 | DELHOUME Emmanuel | 1400 N | SenM | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 3½ | 31 | 18½ | 1324 | ||
86 | CAMACHO Pablo | 1270 N | PouM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3½ | 30 | 15 | 1186 | ||
87 | DEFAUCHY Claude | 1210 N | VetM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3½ | 28 | 14½ | 1360 | ||
88 | BELLIER Anthony | 1090 N | CadM | EST | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 3½ | 28 | 13 | 1254 | ||
89 | MULLER-MOINGT Bastien | 1170 N | PpoM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3½ | 28 | 13 | 1159 | ||
90 | ROUILLON Philippe | 1420 N | SepM | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 3½ | 27½ | 14½ | 1187 | ||
91 | DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANT Ana Cristina | 1399 N | SenF | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 37½ | 17 | 1367 | ||
92 | HALLER Frederic | 1530 N | SenM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 3 | 33½ | 16 | 1294 | ||
93 | ANTOINE Jean-Luc | 1550 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die | 3 | 32 | 21 | 1305 | ||
94 | SCHULZ Helene | 1159 F | PupF | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 32 | 19 | 1404 | ||
95 | CAMACHO Rafael | 1080 N | PpoM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3 | 30½ | 18 | 1306 | ||
96 | HARTER Cyrille | 1350 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die | 3 | 30½ | 14 | 1144 | ||
97 | MICLOT Diego | 799 N | PouM | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 28½ | 14½ | 1002 | ||
98 | SCHNEIDER Arnaud | 890 N | PupM | EST | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 3 | 28 | 13 | 1135 | ||
99 | MAHARRAMLI Fidan | 1250 N | PupF | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 3 | 27½ | 14 | 1207 | ||
100 | AVON Lilian | 1070 N | PouM | EST | C.E. Selestat | 3 | 26 | 9 | 1085 | ||
101 | KESSAISSIA Aissa | 999 N | PupM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 25½ | 9 | 1107 | ||
102 | KRIEG Raphael | 999 N | BenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 3 | 25 | 9 | 1126 | ||
103 | GE Charlene | 799 N | PpoF | EST | Bischwiller | 3 | 24 | 10 | 1000 | ||
104 | SCHEBACHER Leane | 1230 N | PouF | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 2½ | 30½ | 12½ | 1059 | ||
105 | MOBASHER Iliyas | 1210 N | PouM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2½ | 29½ | 9 | 1127 | ||
106 | ROSSIGNON Yannick | 1130 N | BenM | EST | Obernai | 2 | 31 | 12 | 1118 | ||
107 | GEYER Michel | 1180 N | SenM | EST | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 2 | 27½ | 8 | 1043 | ||
108 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | 1399 N | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs d'Altorf | 2 | 27 | 13 | 1048 | ||
109 | LAVOCAT Clement | 1070 N | PupM | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck | 2 | 26½ | 8 | 970 | ||
110 | MOBASHER Hugo | 990 N | PpoM | EST | Illkirch-Graffenstaden | 2 | 26 | 9 | 897 | ||
111 | MAHARRAMLI Meral | 799 N | PpoF | EST | C.E. Strasbourg | 2 | 23½ | 9 | 754 | ||
112 | GALDAMES Alexis | 999 N | PupM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 1 | 31½ | 9 | 530 | ||
113 | KOWNACKI Mathilde | 799 N | PpoF | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 1 | 24½ | 2 | 460 | ||
114 | KUBESCH Mathis | 1110 N | PouM | EST | Bischwiller | 0 | 24½ | 0 | 0 | ||
115 | KUBESCH Ethan | 1640 N | BenM | EST | Bischwiller | 0 | 24½ | 0 | 0 | ||
116 | PLUSCHKE Frank | 2030 N | SenM | EST | La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim | 0 | 24½ | 0 | 0 |
Commentaires